Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2005/2006

10. 3. 2007
1Holt Chris (NYR)B100.000020010100.00
2McVicar Robert (VAN)B100.00001003100.00
3Huet Cristobal (MTL)B36772.1900108570210892.90
4Hašek Dominik (OTT)B43902.09001199516258392.49
5Aubin Jean-Sebastien (TOR)B11252.21003301067892.42
6Kiprusoff Miikka (CGY)B741512.070019511010438292.26
7Lundqvist Henrik (NYR)B531162.2400148520311392.19
8Schaefer Nolan (SJS)B7111.88001381235292.03
9Vokoun Tomáš (NSH)B621592.65001989424360392.01
10Fernandez Manny (MIN)B581302.2900160814340891.92
11Thomas Tim (BOS)B381002.7300121314219491.76
12Luongo Roberto (FLA)B752122.9500249542430791.50
13Legace Manny (DET)B511072.2100124470290891.40
14Miller Ryan (BUF)B481242.6000144010286491.39
15Toivonen Hannu (BOS)B20512.630059016116291.36
16Mason Chris (NSH)B23522.540059620122891.28
17Giguere Jean-Sebastien (ANA)B601502.66001692220338491.13
18Brodeur Martin (NJD)B731872.5700210354436591.11
19Bryzgalov Ilya (ANA)B31662.510073314157791.00
20Leclaire Pascal (CBJ)B33973.2200107402180590.97
21Sanford Curtis (STL)B34812.670088530181790.85
22Roloson Dwayne (EDM, MIN)B431152.7050125628252890.84
23Danis Yann (MTL)B6142.68001521031390.79
24McLennan Jamie (FLA)B17343.01003610067890.58
25Lehtonen Kari (ATL)B381062.9300112324216790.56
26Gerber Martin (CAR)B601632.8000171934349590.52
27Biron Martin (BUF)B34932.8800980110193690.51
28Johnson Brent (WSH)B26823.4800854114141390.40
29Howard Jimmy (DET)B4102.99001040020190.38
30Harding Josh (MIN)B382.5900831018590.36
31Auld Alexander (VAN)B671892.9400193804386290.25
32Emery Ray (OTT)B391022.8200104532217090.24
33Joseph Curtis (PHO)B601662.91001690418342690.18
34Toskala Vesa (SJS)B37872.560087824204290.09
35Rinne Pekka (NSH)B243.810040006390.00
36LaBarbera Jason (LAK)B29692.890068810143289.97
37Denis Marc (CBJ)B491513.2500150512278589.97
38DiPietro Rick (NYI)B631803.02001794130357589.97
39Bacashihua Jason (STL)B19523.23005150096589.90
40Aebischer David (MTL, COL)B501493.34501473316289989.88
41Budaj Peter (COL)B34862.860084724180689.85
42Hedberg Johan (DAL)B19482.670047206107889.83
43Turco Marty (DAL)B681662.54001624328391489.78
44Fleury Marc-Andre (PIT)B501523.3200148510275089.76
45Osgood Chris (DET)B32852.760082828184989.73
46Esche Robert (PHI)B401132.9700109914228689.72
47Dubielewicz Wade (NYI)B7152.90001450031089.66
48Kölzig Olaf (WSH)B592063.52001988014350789.64
49Tellqvist Mikael (TOR)B24733.130069720139889.53
50Weekes Kevin (NYR)B32912.950086704184889.50
51Niittymaki Antero (PHI)B461332.9600126620269289.49
52Burke Sean (TBL)B35812.8400764210171389.40
53Ouellet Maxim (VAN)B4123.24001130222289.38
54Garon Mathieu (LAK)B631853.2200173848345089.36
55Munro Adam (CHI)B10252.99002341050189.32
56Dunham Mike (ATL)B17362.77003361078089.29
57Cloutier Dan (VAN)B13363.17003340468289.22
58Belfour Ed (TOR)B491603.31001467012289689.09
59Grahame John (TBL)B571603.04001450514315688.97
60Kolesnik Vitaliy (COL)B8203.24001780237088.76
61Anderson Craig (CHI)B29863.3200757114155588.64
62Nabokov Evgeni (SJS)B451323.07001160118257788.62
63Khabibulin Nikolai (CHI)B501573.34001379010281888.61
64Leneveu David (PHO)B15443.24003860081488.60
65Snow Garth (NYI)B20683.720059502109788.57
66Garnett Michael (ATL)B24733.440063420127488.49
67Lalime Patrick (STL)B311003.520086800170388.48
68Ward Cam (CAR)B28903.220077300167988.36
69Berkhoel Adam (ATL)B9303.81002550047288.24
70Coleman Gerald (TBL)B222.790017004388.24
71Morrison Michael (OTT, EDM)B24543.150045702110088.18
72Sauve Phillipe (PHO, CGY)B13394.365033001958988.18
73Theodore Jose (COL, MTL)B431373.2500115802241088.17
74Caron Sebastien (PIT)B26873.980073310131188.13
75Markkanen Jussi (EDM)B371043.090087300201788.09
76Conklin Ty (EDM)B18432.80003591292288.02
77Prusek Martin (CBJ)B9203.22001650037387.88
78Raycroft Andrew (BOS)B301003.720082400161487.86
79Clemmensen Scott (NJD)B13363.44002960062787.84
80Crawford Corey (CHI)B253.490041008687.80
81Thibault Jocelyn (PIT)B16604.46004840280787.60
82Boucher Brian (CGY, PHO)B14484.39503710269487.06
83Cassivi Frederic (WSH)B144.070030005986.67
84Noronen Mika (VAN, BUF)B8223.89501540233985.71
85Shields Steve (ATL)B5194.27001290026785.27
86Eklund Brian (BOS, TBL)B131.550019005884.21
87Divis Reinhard (STL)B13374.67002310047583.98
88Finley Brian (NSH)B177.000041006082.93
89Hauser Adam (LAK)B167.060024005175.00
90Sabourin Dany (PIT)B1411.430014002171.43
91Beckford-Tseu Chris (STL)B000.000000000.00
92Ellis Dan (DAL)B000.000000000.00
93Hirsch Corey (-)B000.000000000.00
94Houle Martin (PHI)B000.000000000.00
95Krahn Brent (CGY)B000.000000000.00
96Marsters Nathan (ANA)B000.000000000.00
97Nastiuk Kevin (CAR)B000.000000000.00
98Sigalet Jordan (BOS)B100.000000010.00
99Smith Mike (DAL)B000.000000000.00
100Tugnutt Ron (-)B000.000000000.00
101Underhill Matt (CHI)         B000.000000000.00
102Valiquette Stephen (NYR)         B000.000000000.00
103Wall Michael (ANA)          B000.000000000.00
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář